Wyniki/terminarz

Liga Oldbojów - Halowa Liga Piłkarska 2017
 
 1 kolejka
  środa, 25 października 2017r.
HSP31 19:30 SP 28 - WRZOSY 5 : 7  
  czwartek, 26 października 2017r.
H8LO 20:00 POMOREK EMTOR - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 10 : 1  
H8LO 21:00 TORMAL - EM3DACH 11 : 3  
  piątek, 27 października 2017r.
H8LO 20:00 ZDB ROGOWO - S.K.E.T. 5 : 6  
H8LO 21:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - OLDBOJ-SKARPA 10 : 5  
 
 2 kolejka
  wtorek, 31 października 2017r.
H8LO 20:00 EM3DACH - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 3 : 15  
  czwartek, 02 listopada 2017r.
H8LO 20:00 TORMAL - POMOREK EMTOR 4 : 7  
H8LO 21:00 WRZOSY - ZDB ROGOWO 1 : 11  
  piątek, 03 listopada 2017r.
H8LO 20:00 S.K.E.T. - OLDBOJ-SKARPA 5 : 5  
H8LO 21:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - SP 28 5 : 9  
 
 3 kolejka
  środa, 08 listopada 2017r.
HSP31 19:30 EM3DACH - ZDB ROGOWO 5 : 10  
  czwartek, 09 listopada 2017r.
H8LO 20:00 POMOREK EMTOR - SP 28 2 : 2  
H8LO 21:00 OLDBOJ-SKARPA - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 10 : 4  
  piątek, 10 listopada 2017r.
H8LO 20:00 TORMAL - WRZOSY 6 : 4  
H8LO 21:00 S.K.E.T. - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 3 : 9  
 
 4 kolejka
  środa, 15 listopada 2017r.
HSP31 19:30 SP 28 - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 3 : 16  
  czwartek, 16 listopada 2017r.
H8LO 20:00 OLDBOJ-SKARPA - POMOREK EMTOR 3 : 3  
H8LO 21:00 ZDB ROGOWO - TORMAL 2 : 5  
  piątek, 17 listopada 2017r.
H8LO 20:00 WRZOSY - S.K.E.T. 5 : 3  
H8LO 21:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - EM3DACH 10 : 3  
 
 5 kolejka
  środa, 22 listopada 2017r.
HSP31 19:30 EM3DACH - S.K.E.T. 8 : 3  
  czwartek, 23 listopada 2017r.
H8LO 20:00 POMOREK EMTOR - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 5 : 6  
H8LO 21:00 OLDBOJ-SKARPA - WRZOSY 8 : 5  
  piątek, 24 listopada 2017r.
H8LO 20:00 ZDB ROGOWO - SP 28 7 : 6  
H8LO 21:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - TORMAL 3 : 10  
 
 6 kolejka
  środa, 29 listopada 2017r.
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - TORMAL 2 : 10  
  czwartek, 30 listopada 2017r.
H8LO 20:00 ZDB ROGOWO - POMOREK EMTOR 7 : 2  
H8LO 21:00 OLDBOJ-SKARPA - EM3DACH 12 : 7  
  piątek, 01 grudnia 2017r.
H8LO 20:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - WRZOSY 9 : 6  
H8LO 21:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - S.K.E.T. 12 : 5  
 
 7 kolejka
  środa, 06 grudnia 2017r.
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - S.K.E.T. 6 : 13  
  czwartek, 07 grudnia 2017r.
H8LO 20:00 POMOREK EMTOR - EM3DACH 9 : 3  
H8LO 21:00 WRZOSY - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 5 : 4  
  piątek, 08 grudnia 2017r.
H8LO 20:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - ZDB ROGOWO 6 : 2  
H8LO 21:00 TORMAL - OLDBOJ-SKARPA 4 : 7  
 
 8 kolejka
  czwartek, 14 grudnia 2017r.
H8LO 20:00 WRZOSY - POMOREK EMTOR 1 : 6  
H8LO 21:00 OLDBOJ-SKARPA - ZDB ROGOWO 6 : 7  
  piątek, 15 grudnia 2017r.
H8LO 20:00 TORMAL - S.K.E.T. 15 : 1  
H8LO 21:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 4 : 16  
 
 9 kolejka
  czwartek, 21 grudnia 2017r.
H8LO 19:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - TORMAL 2 : 2  
H8LO 20:00 POMOREK EMTOR - S.K.E.T. 4 : 5  
  piątek, 22 grudnia 2017r.
H8LO 20:00 ZDB ROGOWO - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 2 : 1  
 
 10 kolejka
  środa, 03 stycznia 2018r.
HSP31 20:30 EM3DACH - TORMAL 6 : 8  
  czwartek, 04 stycznia 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - POMOREK EMTOR 3 : 5  
H8LO 21:00 WRZOSY - SP 28 4 : 5  
  piątek, 05 stycznia 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 S.K.E.T. - ZDB ROGOWO 6 : 8  
H8LO 21:00 OLDBOJ-SKARPA - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 0 : 15  
 
 11 kolejka
  środa, 10 stycznia 2018r.
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 8 : 2  
  czwartek, 11 stycznia 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 POMOREK EMTOR - TORMAL 1 : 5  
H8LO 21:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - EM3DACH 16 : 1  
  piątek, 12 stycznia 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 ZDB ROGOWO - WRZOSY 5 : 4  
H8LO 21:00 OLDBOJ-SKARPA - S.K.E.T. 11 : 7  
 
 12 kolejka
  środa, 17 stycznia 2018r.
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - POMOREK EMTOR 5 : 6  
  czwartek, 18 stycznia 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - S.K.E.T. 19 : 2  
H8LO 21:00 ZDB ROGOWO - EM3DACH 12 : 4  
  piątek, 19 stycznia 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - OLDBOJ-SKARPA 9 : 15  
H8LO 21:00 WRZOSY - TORMAL 5 : 5  
 
 13 kolejka
  środa, 24 stycznia 2018r.
HSP31 20:30 EM3DACH - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 8 : 9  
  czwartek, 25 stycznia 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 POMOREK EMTOR - OLDBOJ-SKARPA 8 : 4  
H8LO 21:00 S.K.E.T. - WRZOSY 5 : 13  
  piątek, 26 stycznia 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - SP 28 11 : 7  
H8LO 21:00 TORMAL - ZDB ROGOWO 9 : 4  
 
 14 kolejka
  środa, 31 stycznia 2018r.
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - ZDB ROGOWO 2 : 4  
  czwartek, 01 lutego 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - POMOREK EMTOR 9 : 2  
H8LO 21:00 WRZOSY - OLDBOJ-SKARPA 8 : 5  
  piątek, 02 lutego 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 S.K.E.T. - EM3DACH 10 : 4  
H8LO 21:00 TORMAL - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 13 : 2  
 
 15 kolejka
  środa, 07 lutego 2018r.
HSP31 20:30 EM3DACH - OLDBOJ-SKARPA 2 : 7  
  czwartek, 08 lutego 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 POMOREK EMTOR - ZDB ROGOWO 8 : 5  
H8LO 21:00 S.K.E.T. - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 7 : 3  
  piątek, 09 lutego 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 WRZOSY - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 5 : 12  
H8LO 21:00 TORMAL - SP 28 3 : 0
 
 16 kolejka
  wtorek, 13 lutego 2018r.
H8LO 18:30 WRZOSY - EM3DACH 7 : 2  
  środa, 14 lutego 2018r.
HSP31 20:30 EM3DACH - POMOREK EMTOR 3 : 19  
  czwartek, 15 lutego 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 S.K.E.T. - SP 28 5 : 4  
H8LO 21:00 ZDB ROGOWO - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 3 : 3  
  piątek, 16 lutego 2018r.
H8LO 19:00 OLDBOJ-SKARPA - TORMAL 6 : 12  
H8LO 20:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - WRZOSY 5 : 9  
 
 17 kolejka
  środa, 21 lutego 2018r.
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - EM3DACH 7 : 6  
  czwartek, 22 lutego 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 POMOREK EMTOR - WRZOSY 9 : 3  
H8LO 21:00 ZDB ROGOWO - OLDBOJ-SKARPA 4 : 3  
  piątek, 23 lutego 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 S.K.E.T. - TORMAL 8 : 3  
H8LO 21:00 OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ - SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA 10 : 3  
  wtorek, 27 lutego 2018r.
HSP31 20:30 SP 28 - OLDBOJ-SKARPA 12 : 6  
 
 18 kolejka
  środa, 28 lutego 2018r.
HSP31 20:30 EM3DACH - WRZOSY 5 : 12  
  czwartek, 01 marca 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 S.K.E.T. - POMOREK EMTOR 20 : 6  
H8LO 21:00 TORMAL - OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ 7 : 16  
  piątek, 02 marca 2018r.
H8LO 20:00 SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA - ZDB ROGOWO 2 : 10  
H8LO 21:00 OLDBOJ-SKARPA - SP 28 5 : 9  
  wtorek, 06 marca 2018r.
HSP31 20:30 EM3DACH - SP 28 3 : 15