Wyniki/terminarz

Ekstraklasa - Halowa Liga Piłkarska 2017
 
 1 kolejka
  niedziela, 15 października 2017r.
UCS 15:00 BIURFOL - MAKROSAT 3 : 3  
UCS 16:00 JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ - WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK 0 : 4  
UCS 17:00 JG SPORT - SZWEJK 1 : 7  
UCS 18:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - EURO-DRÓB 2 : 8  
UCS 19:00 DREWPOL - 12 WOG 2 : 4  
 
 2 kolejka
  niedziela, 22 października 2017r.
UCS 15:00 SZWEJK - BIURFOL 4 : 3  
UCS 16:00 MAKROSAT - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 4 : 9  
UCS 17:00 DREWPOL - JG SPORT 4 : 7  
UCS 18:00 12 WOG - WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK 6 : 4  
UCS 19:00 EURO-DRÓB - JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ 10 : 6  
 
 3 kolejka
  niedziela, 29 października 2017r.
UCS 15:00 JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ - DREWPOL 2 : 6  
UCS 16:00 WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK - SZWEJK 1 : 6  
UCS 17:00 12 WOG - BIURFOL 5 : 5  
UCS 18:00 EURO-DRÓB - MAKROSAT 3 : 2  
UCS 19:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - JG SPORT 3 : 6  
 
 4 kolejka
  niedziela, 05 listopada 2017r.
UCS 15:00 JG SPORT - EURO-DRÓB 0 : 7  
UCS 16:00 BIURFOL - WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK 2 : 2  
UCS 17:00 SZWEJK - 12 WOG 3 : 2  
UCS 18:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ 6 : 4  
UCS 19:00 DREWPOL - MAKROSAT 3 : 3  
 
 5 kolejka
  niedziela, 12 listopada 2017r.
UCS 15:00 WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 9 : 3  
UCS 16:00 12 WOG - JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ 8 : 1  
UCS 17:00 MAKROSAT - JG SPORT 10 : 8  
UCS 18:00 SZWEJK - DREWPOL 3 : 2  
UCS 19:00 EURO-DRÓB - BIURFOL 9 : 1  
 
 6 kolejka
  niedziela, 19 listopada 2017r.
UCS 15:00 JG SPORT - 12 WOG 5 : 3  
UCS 16:00 WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK - EURO-DRÓB 7 : 5  
UCS 17:00 BIURFOL - DREWPOL 4 : 5  
UCS 18:00 JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ - MAKROSAT 9 : 3  
  sobota, 25 listopada 2017r.
UCS 18:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - SZWEJK 4 : 2  
 
 7 kolejka
  niedziela, 26 listopada 2017r.
UCS 15:00 MAKROSAT - WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK 0 : 3
UCS 16:00 DREWPOL - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 7 : 2  
UCS 17:00 JG SPORT - BIURFOL 5 : 9  
UCS 18:00 EURO-DRÓB - 12 WOG 2 : 6  
UCS 19:00 SZWEJK - JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ 2 : 1  
 
 8 kolejka
  niedziela, 03 grudnia 2017r.
UCS 15:00 JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ - BIURFOL 4 : 8  
UCS 16:00 WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK - JG SPORT 0 : 5  
UCS 17:00 EURO-DRÓB - DREWPOL 10 : 5  
UCS 18:00 MAKROSAT - SZWEJK 2 : 6  
  sobota, 09 grudnia 2017r.
UCS 20:00 12 WOG - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 8 : 3  
 
 9 kolejka
  niedziela, 10 grudnia 2017r.
UCS 15:00 BIURFOL - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 4 : 6  
UCS 16:00 DREWPOL - WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK 5 : 5  
UCS 17:00 JG SPORT - JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ 7 : 2  
UCS 18:00 MAKROSAT - 12 WOG 1 : 9  
UCS 19:00 SZWEJK - EURO-DRÓB 1 : 2  
 
 10 kolejka
  niedziela, 17 grudnia 2017r.
UCS 15:00 JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ - WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK 3 : 4  
UCS 16:00 BIURFOL - MAKROSAT 7 : 4  
UCS 17:00 JG SPORT - SZWEJK 1 : 6  
UCS 18:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - EURO-DRÓB 2 : 10  
UCS 19:00 DREWPOL - 12 WOG 4 : 3  
 
 11 kolejka
  niedziela, 07 stycznia 2018r.
UCS 15:00 SZWEJK - BIURFOL 7 : 5  
UCS 16:00 MAKROSAT - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 10 : 4  
UCS 17:00 12 WOG - WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK 3 : 3  
UCS 18:00 DREWPOL - JG SPORT 3 : 5  
UCS 19:00 EURO-DRÓB - JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ 6 : 0  
 
 12 kolejka
  niedziela, 14 stycznia 2018r.
UCS 15:00 JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ - DREWPOL 2 : 4  
UCS 16:00 WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK - SZWEJK 0 : 7  
UCS 17:00 12 WOG - BIURFOL 6 : 0  
UCS 18:00 EURO-DRÓB - MAKROSAT 8 : 1  
UCS 19:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - JG SPORT 1 : 4  
 
 13 kolejka
  niedziela, 21 stycznia 2018r.
UCS 15:00 JG SPORT - EURO-DRÓB 3 : 12  
UCS 16:00 BIURFOL - WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK 1 : 2  
UCS 17:00 SZWEJK - 12 WOG 1 : 4  
UCS 18:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ 6 : 2  
UCS 19:00 DREWPOL - MAKROSAT 3 : 8  
 
 14 kolejka
  niedziela, 28 stycznia 2018r.
HSP31 15:00 WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 11 : 7  
HSP31 16:00 12 WOG - JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ 8 : 4  
HSP31 17:00 MAKROSAT - JG SPORT 2 : 2  
HSP31 18:00 SZWEJK - DREWPOL 5 : 3  
HSP31 19:00 EURO-DRÓB - BIURFOL 3 : 2  
 
 15 kolejka
  niedziela, 04 lutego 2018r.
UCS 15:00 JG SPORT - 12 WOG 2 : 5  
UCS 16:00 WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK - EURO-DRÓB 3 : 8  
UCS 17:00 BIURFOL - DREWPOL 2 : 3  
UCS 18:00 JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ - MAKROSAT 6 : 4  
UCS 19:00 R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE - SZWEJK 2 : 3  
 
 16 kolejka
  wtorek, 06 lutego 2018r.
H2LO 20:00 JG SPORT - BIURFOL 2 : 3  
  niedziela, 11 lutego 2018r.
UCS 15:00 MAKROSAT - WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK 6 : 4  
UCS 16:00 DREWPOL - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 13 : 3  
UCS 17:00 EURO-DRÓB - 12 WOG 4 : 4  
UCS 18:00 SZWEJK - JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ 5 : 4  
 
 17 kolejka
  niedziela, 18 lutego 2018r.
UCS 15:00 JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ - BIURFOL 2 : 3  
UCS 16:00 WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK - JG SPORT 3 : 3  
UCS 17:00 12 WOG - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 2 : 4  
UCS 18:00 MAKROSAT - SZWEJK 3 : 10  
  środa, 21 lutego 2018r.
HSP28 20:30 EURO-DRÓB - DREWPOL 2 : 10  
 
 18 kolejka
  niedziela, 25 lutego 2018r.
UCS 15:00 BIURFOL - R1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE 2 : 2  
UCS 16:00 DREWPOL - WYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK 6 : 5  
UCS 17:00 JG SPORT - JORDANKI OSM ŁOWICZ 7 : 4  
UCS 18:00 MAKROSAT - 12 WOG 7 : 9  
UCS 19:00 SZWEJK - EURO-DRÓB 2 : 3