Wyniki/terminarz

IV Liga - Halowa Liga Piłkarska 2017
 
 1 kolejka
  niedziela, 15 października 2017r.
HSP32 15:00 GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 7 : 2  
HSP32 16:00 B.A.U.S. AT - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 8 : 5  
HSP32 17:00 BERETTA - JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT 2 : 14  
HSP32 18:00 SZERSZENIE - CZTEROKROPEKOdwołany
HSP32 19:00 BEER TEAM - ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM 8 : 4  
 
 2 kolejka
  niedziela, 22 października 2017r.
HSP32 15:00 JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ 10 : 6  
HSP32 16:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - SZERSZENIEOdwołany
HSP32 17:00 BEER TEAM - BERETTA 8 : 3  
HSP32 18:00 ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 5 : 12  
HSP32 19:00 CZTEROKROPEK - B.A.U.S. AT 7 : 8  
 
 3 kolejka
  niedziela, 29 października 2017r.
HSP32 15:00 B.A.U.S. AT - BEER TEAM 5 : 9  
HSP32 16:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT 2 : 15  
HSP32 17:00 ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ 7 : 5  
HSP32 18:00 CZTEROKROPEK - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 11 : 7  
HSP32 19:00 SZERSZENIE - BERETTAOdwołany
 
 4 kolejka
  niedziela, 05 listopada 2017r.
HSP32 15:00 BERETTA - CZTEROKROPEK 10 : 11  
HSP32 16:00 GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 18 : 5  
HSP32 17:00 JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT - ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM 8 : 7  
HSP32 18:00 SZERSZENIE - B.A.U.S. ATOdwołany
HSP32 19:00 BEER TEAM - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 5 : 4  
 
 5 kolejka
  niedziela, 12 listopada 2017r.
HSP32 15:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - SZERSZENIEOdwołany
HSP32 16:00 ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM - B.A.U.S. AT 2 : 8  
HSP32 17:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - BERETTA 4 : 12  
HSP32 18:00 JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT - BEER TEAM 3 : 4  
HSP32 19:00 CZTEROKROPEK - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ 4 : 3  
 
 6 kolejka
  niedziela, 19 listopada 2017r.
HSP32 15:00 BERETTA - ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM 9 : 2  
HSP32 16:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - CZTEROKROPEK 6 : 4  
HSP32 17:00 GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ - BEER TEAM 3 : 9  
HSP32 18:00 B.A.U.S. AT - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 6 : 8  
HSP32 19:00 SZERSZENIE - JAR-TRAK TRANSPORTOdwołany
 
 7 kolejka
  niedziela, 26 listopada 2017r.
HSP32 15:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 5 : 7  
HSP32 16:00 BEER TEAM - SZERSZENIEOdwołany
HSP32 17:00 BERETTA - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ 13 : 8  
HSP32 18:00 CZTEROKROPEK - ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM 3 : 2  
HSP32 19:00 JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT - B.A.U.S. AT 8 : 5  
 
 8 kolejka
  niedziela, 03 grudnia 2017r.
HSP32 15:00 B.A.U.S. AT - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ 4 : 1  
HSP32 16:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - BERETTA 11 : 6  
HSP32 17:00 CZTEROKROPEK - BEER TEAM 6 : 5  
HSP32 18:00 ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM - SZERSZENIEOdwołany
HSP32 19:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT 3 : 9  
 
 9 kolejka
  niedziela, 10 grudnia 2017r.
HSP32 15:00 JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT - CZTEROKROPEK 12 : 4  
HSP32 16:00 BEER TEAM - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 5 : 7  
HSP32 17:00 BERETTA - B.A.U.S. AT 3 : 5  
HSP32 18:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM 10 : 5  
HSP32 19:00 GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ - SZERSZENIEOdwołany
 
 10 kolejka
  niedziela, 17 grudnia 2017r.
HSP32 15:00 B.A.U.S. AT - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 9 : 5  
HSP32 16:00 GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 2 : 12  
HSP32 17:00 BERETTA - JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT 8 : 14  
HSP32 18:00 BEER TEAM - ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM 8 : 3  
HSP32 19:00 SZERSZENIE - CZTEROKROPEKOdwołany
 
 11 kolejka
  niedziela, 07 stycznia 2018r.
HSP32 15:00 JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ 5 : 8  
HSP32 16:00 CZTEROKROPEK - B.A.U.S. AT 4 : 8  
HSP32 17:00 ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 7 : 15  
HSP32 18:00 BEER TEAM - BERETTA 7 : 7  
HSP32 19:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - SZERSZENIEOdwołany
 
 12 kolejka
  niedziela, 14 stycznia 2018r.
HSP32 15:00 B.A.U.S. AT - BEER TEAM 15 : 8  
HSP32 16:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT 9 : 15  
HSP32 17:00 ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ 8 : 7  
HSP32 18:00 CZTEROKROPEK - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 5 : 5  
HSP32 19:00 SZERSZENIE - BERETTAOdwołany
 
 13 kolejka
  niedziela, 21 stycznia 2018r.
HSP32 15:00 BERETTA - CZTEROKROPEK 6 : 6  
HSP32 16:00 GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 5 : 16  
HSP32 17:00 JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT - ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM 9 : 7  
HSP32 18:00 BEER TEAM - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 7 : 10  
HSP32 19:00 SZERSZENIE - B.A.U.S. ATOdwołany
 
 14 kolejka
  niedziela, 28 stycznia 2018r.
HSP32 15:00 CZTEROKROPEK - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ 12 : 6  
HSP32 16:00 ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM - B.A.U.S. AT 4 : 8  
HSP32 17:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - BERETTA 9 : 5  
HSP32 18:00 JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT - BEER TEAM 3 : 4  
HSP32 19:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - SZERSZENIEOdwołany
 
 15 kolejka
  niedziela, 04 lutego 2018r.
HSP32 15:00 BERETTA - ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM 9 : 4  
HSP32 16:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - CZTEROKROPEK 9 : 4  
HSP32 17:00 GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ - BEER TEAM 4 : 9  
HSP32 18:00 B.A.U.S. AT - MERCURIUS TORUŃ 8 : 5  
HSP32 19:00 SZERSZENIE - JAR-TRAK TRANSPORTOdwołany
 
 16 kolejka
  niedziela, 11 lutego 2018r.
HSP32 15:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 9 : 12  
HSP32 16:00 JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT - B.A.U.S. AT 6 : 6  
HSP32 17:00 BERETTA - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ 15 : 6  
HSP32 18:00 CZTEROKROPEK - ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM 8 : 6  
HSP32 19:00 BEER TEAM - SZERSZENIEOdwołany
 
 17 kolejka
  niedziela, 18 lutego 2018r.
HSP32 15:00 B.A.U.S. AT - GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ 11 : 3  
HSP32 16:00 BRZOZA TORUŃSKA - BERETTA 9 : 11  
HSP32 17:00 CZTEROKROPEK - BEER TEAM 5 : 6  
HSP32 18:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT 7 : 5  
HSP32 19:00 ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM - SZERSZENIEOdwołany
 
 18 kolejka
  niedziela, 25 lutego 2018r.
HSP32 15:00 JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT - CZTEROKROPEK 10 : 8  
HSP32 16:00 BEER TEAM - BRZOZA TORUŃSKA 10 : 8  
HSP32 17:00 BERETTA - B.A.U.S. AT 7 : 7  
HSP32 18:00 MERCURIUS TORUŃ - ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM 12 : 7  
HSP32 19:00 GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ - SZERSZENIEOdwołany