Kartki

ZawodnikDrużynaŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Radosław GocDREWPOL5
Andrzej BajerowskiBIURFOL4
Mateusz GrzelakWYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK4
Bartosz WójcikWYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK4
Paweł LipińskiR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE3
Wojciech ZielińskiWYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK3
Marcin MajchrzakEURO-DRÓB3
Paweł MądrzejewskiEURO-DRÓB3
Przemysław ŻbikowskiPHU BATORY3
Artur JankiewiczEURO-DRÓB3
Artur Markowski12 WOG3
Łukasz KotkiewiczJG SPORT2
Przemysław KurkowskiR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE2
Kacper Zboralski12 WOG2
Michał KukowskiJG SPORT2
Wojciech BiałobrzeskiAZS UMK2
Kamil WieczorkowskiSZWEJK2
Marek BurakAZS UMK2
Patryk SzczepaniakSZWEJK2
Bogdan SojkaAZS UMK1
Marcin MikołajewiczSZWEJK1
Radosław KuzimkowskiAZS UMK1
Daniel Paprocki12 WOG1
Jacek MagdzińskiPHU BATORY1
Piotr NowickiSZWEJK1
Kacper Orliński12 WOG1
Maciej DudekDREWPOL1
Michał SuchockiJG SPORT1
Bartosz ElwartowskiSZWEJK1
Remigiusz SpychalskiEURO-DRÓB1
Leszek ZalewskiSZWEJK1
Ilmar NobikPHU BATORY1
Michał OzimkiewiczSZWEJK1
Rafał KrzywaniaBIURFOL1
Łukasz ZapałaEURO-DRÓB11
Łukasz WierzchowskiSZWEJK1
Jarosław KrzyżanowskiEURO-DRÓB1
Dawid OrlickiEURO-DRÓB1
Dawid KwiatkowskiEURO-DRÓB1
Paweł RunowskiJG SPORT1
Mateusz NowasielskiBIURFOL1
Paweł TokarskiAZS UMK1
Bartosz SzprenglewskiAZS UMK1
Krystian CzarneckiAZS UMK1
Miłosz SadowskiAZS UMK11
Szymon ZmudzińskiAZS UMK1
Jakub MatczakAZS UMK1
Adrian WróblewskiDREWPOL1
Karol KułaczDREWPOL1
Przemysław HartowiczDREWPOL1
Bartłomiej GranatDREWPOL1
Przemysław FigielskiBIURFOL1
Paweł PagieR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE1
Łukasz WiśniewskiR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE1
Adam WiśniewskiJG SPORT1
Wojciech ZielińskiJG SPORT1
Piotr FerencPHU BATORY1
Kamil CzyżniewskiPHU BATORY1
Sebastian NowackiPHU BATORY1
Sylwester GęgotekDREWPOL1
Kamil ŻółkiewskiPHU BATORY1
Karol StanisławekPHU BATORY1
Jarosław MańkaPHU BATORY1
Robert ObaraPHU BATORY1
Michał MalinowskiWYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK1
Paweł BieżuńskiWYDAWNICTWO ADAM MARSZAŁEK01
Paweł KwiatkowskiEURO-DRÓB01
Partner Techniczny
Sponsorzy Wspierający
Partnerzy
Atrakcje dzieci Torun