Kartki

ZawodnikDrużynaŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Jarosław PirógCZTEROKROPEK4
Jakub DurdaCZTEROKROPEK4
Seweryn MuzalewskiFCTP MAXIMUS BROKER3
Jakub KwiatkowskiFCTP MAXIMUS BROKER3
Paweł SzupryczyńskiJBB TORUŃ3
Tomasz ZimnowodaALKOHOLIX3
Ariel AdachPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS2
Dariusz Wantoch-RekowskiNEUCA2
Piotr JankowskiTEAM OPATRUNKI2
Paweł CanderB.A.U.S. AT2
Sebastian JurkiewiczPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS2
Piotr DembińskiJBB TORUŃ2
Tomasz ŚmigeckiPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS2
Michał FlorkiewiczALKOHOLIX2
Krzysztof DuszyńskiNEUCA2
Marcin CiesielskiALKOHOLIX1
Patryk LipińskiPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS1
Radosław PlociniczakCZTEROKROPEK1
Adrian ZdziarskiALKOHOLIX1
Marcin FudałaCZTEROKROPEK1
Maciej RadzieckiALKOHOLIX1
Andrzej AntolakNEUCA1
Damian GościmińskiFCTP MAXIMUS BROKER1
Szymon ŻebrowskiFCTP MAXIMUS BROKER1
Kamil KowalskiJBB TORUŃ1
Paweł WeiwerJBB TORUŃ1
Patryk KurlendaJBB TORUŃ1
Przemysław KłanieckiJBB TORUŃ1
Mirosław BonieckiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA1
Paweł MiętkiewiczBRZOZA TORUŃSKA1
Adrian TykałowskiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA1
Mateusz KwasigrochNEUCA1
Piotr SucharskiNEUCA1
Kamil KurkiewiczBRZOZA TORUŃSKA1
Zbigniew SzczepańskiCZTEROKROPEK1
Karol PaczkowskiFCTP MAXIMUS BROKER1
Jeremi ZarembaBEER TEAM1
Dawid ZatorskiBEER TEAM1
Dariusz AfeltBEER TEAM1
Leszek ŚwiejkowskiBEER TEAM1
Piotr PietrzakBEER TEAM1
Jacek PiotrowskiBELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO1
Mariusz BartmannBELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO1
Bogumił MańkowskiBELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO1
Rafał LewandowskiBERETTA1
Rafał WszelakBERETTA1
Krzysztof RumińskiBERETTA1
Tomasz CanderB.A.U.S. AT1
Maciej PętlickiBERETTA1
Łukasz SakowskiBEER TEAM1
Igor GóźdźMERCURIUS TORUŃ1
Tomasz KaniukMERCURIUS TORUŃ1
Przemysław KlimkowskiPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS1
Michał GrzelakPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS1
Łukasz ZielińskiPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS1
Radosław SzynalTEAM OPATRUNKI1
Marcin OlkiewiczTEAM OPATRUNKI1
Wojciech RosińskiGOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ1
Łukasz SzewczykGOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ1
Marek WiśniewskiGOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ1
Albert KasprowiczALKOHOLIX01
Darek IlczukGOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ01
Czesław WysockiGOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ01
Partner Techniczny
Sponsorzy Wspierający
Partnerzy