Kartki

ZawodnikDrużynaŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Tymon HartmanROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO6
Paweł PiotrowskiTEAM A5
Piotr IskrzakTOMKAR5
Krystian KraśniewskiTAF51
Marcin GórskiKUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER5
Tomasz TkaczukFUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED4
Brajan DrozdowskiTAF4
Piotr KiełbasiewiczJÓZEFA TEAM3
Dawid OrlickiROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO3
Michał KodrancROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO31
Paweł SędlakPAK TORUŃ3
Piotr StudzińskiTOMKAR3
Piotr CzerwińskiTEAM A3
Mateusz GórakFUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED3
Marcin PieńkowskiTOMKAR3
Przemysław DąbrowskiROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO31
Robert MazanowskiFUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED3
Amadeusz GłowińskiTOMKAR3
Tomasz WeberKUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER3
Jan RydzyńskiTOMKAR2
Andrzej GilROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO2
Maciej JankowskiTAF2
Bartosz GrabarekFUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED2
Łukasz SiemińskiNET-PAK2
Robert ŁotyszTOMKAR2
Seweryn MuzalewskiTEAM A2
Paweł PikulskiROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO2
Daniel WinogrodzkiROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO2
Łukasz IskrzakTOMKAR2
Anton HartmanROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO2
Maciej ZiółkowskiTOMKAR2
Bartosz PrzypisTAF21
Leszek KalinowskiTEAM A2
Cezary SztuweTOMKAR2
Mateusz SieprawskiJÓZEFA TEAM2
Jakub AdamowiczNET-PAK2
Krzysztof PrzybyszFUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED2
Dawid FutymaPAK TORUŃ2
Sławomir KoperHITOR2
Jakub KlarkowskiNET-PAK2
Sławomir StypczyńskiNET-PAK2
Bartosz GoszkaKUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER2
Arkadiusz StanokJÓZEFA TEAM2
Jacek KannenbergHITOR1
Karol WojtkowiakHITOR1
Mariusz KozickiFUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED1
Szymon SzczęsnyJÓZEFA TEAM1
Paweł RyszkowskiTOMKAR1
Artur NikoniukTAF1
Mateusz BąkTAF1
Przemysław TomaszewskiPAK TORUŃ1
Maksymilian LewandowskiTAF1
Maciej SpennerPAK TORUŃ1
Bartosz WitkowskiPAK TORUŃ1
Maciej WieliczkoPAK TORUŃ1
Tomasz SękowskiTAF1
Maciej ŚliwińskiTAF1
Andrzej WójtowiczFUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO FLAMHED1
Dawid KopczyńskiHITOR1
Michał WorgutTEAM A1
Wojciech KrasińskiNET-PAK1
Adrian MłodeckiROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO11
Sebastian MillerKUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER1
Maciej DankowskiROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO1
Krzysztof PeplauKUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER1
Paweł KazanieckiKUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER1
Filip PelcKUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER1
Łukasz PrzedpełskiKUJAWSKI TRUCK CENTER1
Wiesław RobaczewskiNET-PAK1
Jarosław PrzybyszewskiROBOTNIK TOPORZYSKO1
Mateusz KopaczewskiTAF1
Andrzej CzajkowskiTEAM A1
Mikołaj KarulskiJÓZEFA TEAM1
Mateusz JeruzalJÓZEFA TEAM1
Łukasz MatysTEAM A1
Maciej ŁuszczyńskiTAF1
Łukasz LewczukJÓZEFA TEAM1
Przemysław PietrasTOMKAR01
Krystian ŁowkajtisTOMKAR01
Radosław ZielińskiPAK TORUŃ01
Rafał JarockiHITOR01
Partner Techniczny
Sponsorzy Wspierający
Partnerzy