Facebook TLSP

Strzelcy bramek

Ekstraklasa - Liga na boisku 2021
ZawodnikDrużynaStrzelone bramki
Maciej DudekDREWPOL26
Daniel MatuszakEURO-DRÓB26
Rafał JarockiJÓZEFA TEAM17
Bartosz ElwartowskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO15
Robert ŁotyszNET-PAK14
Piotr Kiełbasiewicz12 WOG13
Marcin Tokarski12 WOG13
Artur ŻeroBAZA KONSTRUKCJE12
Bartosz PrzypisWiele drużyn12
Adrian ŻuchniewiczDREWPOL12
Rafał Więckowski12 WOG12
Radosław CzułkowskiEURO-DRÓB11
Piotr ZielińskiJÓZEFA TEAM11
Krzysztof SkotarekEM3DACH10
Mateusz Wróblewski12 WOG10
Radosław GocDREWPOL10
Paweł MaciaszekEM3DACH10
Karol KułaczDREWPOL10
Piotr PotockiEM3DACH9
Sylwester KiełbasaEURO-DRÓB9
Łukasz KulczewskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO9
Artur JankiewiczGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO8
Łukasz BiałekBAZA KONSTRUKCJE8
Tomasz SobańskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO8
Michał ŁęszczakBAZA KONSTRUKCJE6
Marcin OniszczukNET-PAK6
Marcin PrzybylakBAZA KONSTRUKCJE6
Tomasz KotowskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO6
Jakub KlarkowskiNET-PAK6
Jarosław KrzyżanowskiEURO-DRÓB6
Jarosław RogozińskiDREWPOL6
Przemysław Żbikowski12 WOG6
Bartosz Drewka12 WOG5
Krystian KraśniewskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO5
Bartosz GoszkaNET-PAK5
Mateusz CiesielskiNET-PAK5
Łukasz IwickiDREWPOL5
Mikołaj Kardas12 WOG5
Adam SamborskiNET-PAK5
Emil KarulskiJÓZEFA TEAM5
Przemysław TomaszewskiBAZA KONSTRUKCJE5
Tomasz ZielińskiDREWPOL5
Wojciech ZielińskiJÓZEFA TEAM4
Marcin JankowskiEM3DACH4
Karol StreichGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO4
Damian MondrzejewskiNET-PAK4
Angelo StawskiEURO-DRÓB4
Władysław PetryszynEM3DACH4
Paweł ZaranekEURO-DRÓB4
Jarosław Mańka12 WOG3
Miron SzewczykDREWPOL3
Patryk SzczepaniakGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO3
Piotr NowickiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO3
Mateusz JaworskiEM3DACH3
Karol DudekBAZA KONSTRUKCJE3
Adrian DybowskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO3
Kacper KrupaEM3DACH3
Sylwester GęgotekDREWPOL3
Mateusz KończalskiEURO-DRÓB3
Marcin CiechomskiBAZA KONSTRUKCJE3
Paweł MiętkiewiczEM3DACH3
Jakub WięcekJÓZEFA TEAM2
Maciej GaszkowskiEM3DACH2
Rafał CzeszewskiBAZA KONSTRUKCJE2
Bartosz GieradaGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO2
Dawid FutymaNET-PAK2
Piotr ŁojkoEM3DACH2
Grzegorz GrudzińskiBAZA KONSTRUKCJE2
Mateusz GrzelakJÓZEFA TEAM2
Marcin KrajewskiDREWPOL2
Mateusz MakowskiEM3DACH2
Tomasz WeberNET-PAK2
Marcin MikołajewiczGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO2
Dawid Wróblewski12 WOG2
Remigiusz SpychalskiEURO-DRÓB2
Mateusz JeruzalJÓZEFA TEAM2
Krzysztof WierzbowskiBAZA KONSTRUKCJE2
Przemysław Jankowski12 WOG2
Michał KazmierczakEURO-DRÓB2
Bartosz ŁagodzińskiNET-PAK2
Kacper Mazerski12 WOG2
Michał OzimkiewiczGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO2
Jacek Magdziński12 WOG2
Karol CzyszekGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO2
Michał MarkowskiJÓZEFA TEAM2
Tomasz Śliwiński12 WOG2
Marcin MajchrzakEURO-DRÓB1
Mateusz SkibińskiDREWPOL1
Kamil LewandowskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO1
Przemysław FigielskiDREWPOL1
Kamil WieczorkowskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO1
Krzysztof JankowskiEM3DACH1
Krzysztof ElsnerGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO1
Przemysław HartowiczDREWPOL1
Maciej GrużlewskiJÓZEFA TEAM1
Jakub MatczakDREWPOL1
Robert GęsickiJÓZEFA TEAM1
Marcin Gabryszewski12 WOG1
Marcin Mrówczyński12 WOG1
Mateusz SieprawskiJÓZEFA TEAM1
Mariusz BorkowiczBAZA KONSTRUKCJE1
Mikołaj TutakGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO1
Kamil DomańskiEURO-DRÓB1
Karol SzyszkowskiDREWPOL1
Łukasz ChrzanowskiBAZA KONSTRUKCJE1
Mariusz NowickiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO1
Sponsorzy Wspierający
Partnerzy
Atrakcje dzieci Torun