Facebook TLSP

Strzelcy bramek

I Liga - Liga na boisku 2021
ZawodnikDrużynaStrzelone bramki
Piotr ZielaskowskiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA43
Piotr SzmalcPRZETECHNICZNIENI32
Jan MyszkaPRZETECHNICZNIENI25
Łukasz SikorskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP25
Przemysław KłanieckiJBB TORUŃ23
Mateusz BonieckiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA22
Dawid BłaszkiewiczNIEDŹWIEDZIE22
Jakub KwiatkowskiPRZETECHNICZNIENI21
Karol SułeckiJBB TORUŃ19
Franciszek SawickiPRZETECHNICZNIENI18
Patryk KurlendaJBB TORUŃ18
Paweł WardęckiLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM15
Mariusz BartmanBELLA LINE-FLEXMET15
Mateusz ŚledzińskiNIEDŹWIEDZIE14
Daniel GlinkauJBB TORUŃ14
Piotr WiśniewskiFENIX MAP14
Sebastian FoksińskiWiele drużyn14
Andrey DonetsNIEDŹWIEDZIE14
Jakub SzewczykLECH PREMIUM SPORT14
Marcin FudałaMERCURIUS TORUŃ13
Marcel ZimmermannFC DEVILS13
Andrzej AntolakNEUCA13
Paweł PolikowskiNEUCA13
Jakub TomczakLECH PREMIUM SPORT12
Marcin BumbulWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ12
Mateusz UrbańskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP12
Ariel AdachPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS12
Łukasz BonieckiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA11
Tymoteusz BrajerNIEDŹWIEDZIE11
Krzysztof DuszyńskiNEUCA11
Mateusz PacanowskiBELLA LINE-FLEXMET10
Jeremi ZarembaPRZETECHNICZNIENI9
Nikodem WójcikJBB TORUŃ9
Miłosz MakowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ9
Rafał BudrewiczFC DEVILS9
Mateusz KuczyńskiMERCURIUS TORUŃ8
Jarosław PirógCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP8
Mikołaj MakowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ8
Adrian SzwedkowiczPRZETECHNICZNIENI8
Andrzej WiśniewskiMERCURIUS TORUŃ8
Dariusz NowakowskiFC DEVILS8
Mateusz MalinowskiLECH PREMIUM SPORT8
Krzysztof BlukaczCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP8
Paweł ZającMERCURIUS TORUŃ8
Mirosław BonieckiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA7
Alexander SuminMERCURIUS TORUŃ7
Filip NeumannLECH PREMIUM SPORT7
Cyprian GralakPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS7
Paweł BrończykMERCURIUS TORUŃ7
Michał DobrowolskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP7
Marceli RozpędowskiNIEDŹWIEDZIE7
Dawid PawłowskiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA7
Radosław SzynalPRZETECHNICZNIENI7
Marcin PrzystalskiFC DEVILS7
Rafał WszelakLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM6
Krzysztof OrłowskiFC DEVILS6
Radosław TomaszewskiMERCURIUS TORUŃ6
Karol RuszkowskiWiele drużyn6
Paweł WitkowskiNEUCA6
Bartosz KalembaCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP6
Marcin GorczyńskiJBB TORUŃ6
Rafał BienertBELLA LINE-FLEXMET6
Piotr PietruckiMERCURIUS TORUŃ6
Tomasz SadowskiPRZETECHNICZNIENI6
Patryk GrudzińskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP6
Łukasz SzczęsnyBRZOZA TORUŃSKA6
Jakub BollinPRZETECHNICZNIENI5
Cezary BabeckiNIEDŹWIEDZIE5
Łukasz RadeckiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ5
Hubert KotkiewiczCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP5
Patryk RumińskiFENIX MAP5
Michał SiemińskiLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM5
Daniel ChrabąszczewskiMERCURIUS TORUŃ5
Mateusz PopielewskiFC DEVILS5
Dawid NeumannCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP5
Patryk LipińskiPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS5
Igor GóźdźMERCURIUS TORUŃ5
Wojciech CieszyńskiNIEDŹWIEDZIE5
Michał KukowskiJBB TORUŃ5
Paweł ŁobodaBELLA LINE-FLEXMET4
Łukasz ZielaznyFC DEVILS4
Krystian SudnikCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP4
Krzysztof WiśniewskiLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM4
Mateusz SzczepańskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP4
Krystian PrzyjałkowskiJBB TORUŃ4
Damian RumińskiFC DEVILS4
Marcel ŻuławskiBELLA LINE-FLEXMET4
Dariusz Wantoch-RekowskiNEUCA4
Jerzy PawłowskiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA4
Radosław PyszczekLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM4
Adam WiniarskiMERCURIUS TORUŃ4
Maciej NowakowskiNIEDŹWIEDZIE4
Szymon AdamskiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP4
Artur DecJBB TORUŃ4
Jakub PiórkowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ3
Aleksander DowhanBELLA LINE-FLEXMET3
Kacper NapierskiLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM3
Dawid BetkeJBB TORUŃ3
Marek BrewińskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ3
Patryk KołodziejczykFC DEVILS3
Sebastian KaźmierczakFENIX MAP3
Adam JasienieckiLECH PREMIUM SPORT3
Kamil SkurzyńskiLECH PREMIUM SPORT3
Krzysztof WójcikNEUCA3
Jakub PietrzakNIEDŹWIEDZIE3
Szymon RejakPRZETECHNICZNIENI3
Dariusz KujawaLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM3
Hubert RychelLECH PREMIUM SPORT3
Wiktor ZielaskowskiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA3
Filip KłodawskiBELLA LINE-FLEXMET3
Adrian RóżyckiFENIX MAP3
Łukasz GórtowskiLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM3
Tomasz CylsNIEDŹWIEDZIE3
Sebastian JurkiewiczPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS2
Jakub OlejnikLECH PREMIUM SPORT2
Piotr DembińskiJBB TORUŃ2
Marcel UymaWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ2
Jakub SikorskiNIEDŹWIEDZIE2
Andrzej KruszczewskiLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM2
Michał WysockiNEUCA2
Dawid WęglińskiNIEDŹWIEDZIE2
Miłosz TomaszewskiMERCURIUS TORUŃ2
Robert MazanowskiBELLA LINE-FLEXMET2
Mateusz KaczmarekNIEDŹWIEDZIE2
Krzysztof LeszczyńskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ2
Adrian GrygaMERCURIUS TORUŃ2
Jacek PiotrowskiBELLA LINE-FLEXMET2
Łukasz WróblewskiNIEDŹWIEDZIE2
Radosław MikuczeńskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ2
Norbert SadowskiBELLA LINE-FLEXMET2
Maciej KaźmierczakFENIX MAP2
Mariusz JabłońskiMERCURIUS TORUŃ2
Bartosz CzekałaJBB TORUŃ2
Damian RabażyńskiLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM2
Jacek KannenbergNIEDŹWIEDZIE1
Kacper WołosCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP1
Piotr SucharskiNEUCA1
Dariusz CieplińskiLECH PREMIUM SPORT1
Daniel OchnickiNEUCA1
Bartosz SzymanekCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP1
Szymon ŻebrowskiPRZETECHNICZNIENI1
Jacek GrzecznowskiLECH PREMIUM SPORT1
Michał KosińskiJBB TORUŃ1
Dariusz MalecBELLA LINE-FLEXMET1
Tomasz ŚmigeckiPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS1
Paweł MakowskiNEUCA1
Krzysztof WołyniakLECH PREMIUM SPORT1
Przemysław KlimkowskiPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS1
Radomir CzarneckiLECH PREMIUM SPORT1
Tomasz StrzeleckiLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM1
Damian WcisłoJBB TORUŃ1
Damian MosakowskiNEUCA1
Mariusz KozickiCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP1
Leszek MejgierLECH PREMIUM SPORT1
Patryk StefaniakFC DEVILS1
Patryk BartnickiPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS1
Artur ParzybutMERCURIUS TORUŃ1
Kamil KobielskiPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS1
Krzysztof JagielskiFENIX MAP1
Norbert ObwiosłoLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM1
Kamil ŻółkiewskiJBB TORUŃ1
Patryk GrabowskiBELLA LINE-FLEXMET1
Marcin GrajkowskiFENIX MAP1
Piotr DuszyńskiNEUCA1
Paweł RapcewiczCZTEROKROPEK / PAN KARP1
Wojciech RosińskiPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS1
Kamil CzajaBRZOZA TORUŃSKA1
Bartek PrzymorskiLIDER SERWIS RUBINKOWO CENTRUM1
Leszek KalinowskiBELLA LINE-FLEXMET1
Tomasz DulanowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ1
Adam KowalLECH PREMIUM SPORT1
Grzegorz HarasimiukMERCURIUS TORUŃ1
Jakub BalickiNIEDŹWIEDZIE1
Mateusz SpeyerPRZETECHNICZNIENI1
Denis ŻabińskiFENIX MAP1
Marek PoskropNEUCA1
Sponsorzy Wspierający
Partnerzy
Atrakcje dzieci Torun