Facebook TLSP

Strzelcy bramek

ZawodnikDrużynaStrzelone bramki
Mateusz WróblewskiR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE11
Maciej DudekDREWPOL9
Jarosław RogozińskiDREWPOL8
Jacek Magdziński12 WOG8
Kacper RybackiJS POWER-POL7
Damian KondejDEMTECH7
Sebastian LewandowskiORTUS-MED7
Patryk PiotrowskiFC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ6
Łukasz KulczewskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO6
Sebastian ŁośSWIMER5
Kacper Orliński12 WOG5
Marcin Tokarski12 WOG5
Mateusz KończalskiSWIMER5
Rafał Więckowski12 WOG5
Bartosz PrzypisJS POWER-POL4
Artur RawskiDEMTECH4
Sylwester GęgotekDREWPOL4
Krzysztof GabryszewskiORTUS-MED4
Łukasz WaligóraDEMTECH4
Piotr NowickiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO4
Kamil DomańskiJS POWER-POL4
Daniel PaprockiJS POWER-POL4
Bartosz ElwartowskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO4
Piotr KruszyńskiR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE3
Janusz Olach12 WOG3
Bartłomiej GranatDREWPOL3
Kamil WieczorkowskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO3
Wojciech ZielińskiSWIMER3
Kacper Mazerski12 WOG3
Maciej ŁuszczyńskiFC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ3
Piotr KiełbasiewiczR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE3
Bartosz RychcikORTUS-MED3
Paweł LipińskiR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE3
Tomasz SobańskiSWIMER3
Artur JankiewiczGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO3
Błażej WachAZS UMK3
Tomasz ZielińskiDEMTECH3
Miłosz SadowskiAZS UMK3
Michał AffeltSWIMER2
Patryk ProwanckiAZS UMK2
Jarosław Mańka12 WOG2
Damian MondrzejewskiJS POWER-POL2
Bartosz OlkowskiFC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ2
Przemysław Jankowski12 WOG2
Łukasz IwickiDREWPOL2
Adam MarczukFC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ2
Łukasz RychcikORTUS-MED2
Tomasz ZielińskiSWIMER2
Karol KułaczDREWPOL2
Kamil CiesielskiJS POWER-POL2
Michał ŁęszczakDEMTECH2
Bartosz WilkanowskiDEMTECH2
Mateusz PietrowskiORTUS-MED2
Przemysław FigielskiDREWPOL2
Marcin Mrówczyński12 WOG1
Bartosz GoszkaFC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ1
Olaf WójtowiczJS POWER-POL1
Radosław GocDREWPOL1
Maciej MazurORTUS-MED1
Krystian KraśniewskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO1
Dawid KawkaGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO1
Marcin GórskiFC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ1
Damian WoźniakDEMTECH1
Bartosz KowalskiORTUS-MED1
Karol CzyszekGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO1
Michał ChrzanowskiSWIMER1
Tomasz WeberFC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ1
Bartosz MierzejewskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO1
Łukasz WiśniewskiR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE1
Krzysztof ElsnerGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO1
Paweł PolitowskiDEMTECH1
Adrian WróblewskiDREWPOL1
Wiktor SmetanaJS POWER-POL1
Przemysław JachowskiAZS UMK1
Mateusz SkibińskiORTUS-MED1
Paweł RapcewiczR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE1
Radosław GęsickiSWIMER1
Maksymilian Lewandowski12 WOG1
Łukasz PrzedpełskiFC EXTRA PAINTBALL TORUŃ1
Robert StolarskiAZS UMK1
Mateusz RościszewskiAZS UMK1
Bartosz DrewkaR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE1
Maciej ArdanowskiJS POWER-POL1
Marcin Gabryszewski12 WOG1
Przemysław HartowiczDREWPOL1
Wiktor Pokorowski12 WOG1
Łukasz ŻebrowskiGĘSIA SZYJA/ENCANTO1
Paweł PagieR1 SQUAD MTL STALE NIERDZEWNE1
Sponsorzy Wspierający
Partnerzy
Atrakcje dzieci Torun