Ostatnie spotkanie:
NEU
16.03.2024
3:10
ESO
APS
16.03.2024
9:4
LID
KOM
16.03.2024
1:1
KTR
BRT
16.03.2024
16:3
FEN
OTT
13.03.2024
7:5
GLC
Pokaż menu
Ukryj menu
Halowa liga piłkarska
I Liga
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
II Liga
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
Archiwum
Liga na boisku
Sezon 2017
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2018
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2019
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2020
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2021
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2022
Liga Open
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2023
Rozgrywki TLSP
Halowa Liga Piłkarska
Sezon 2017/18
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
IV Liga
Oldboje
Baraże
Sezon 2018/19
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2019/20
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2020/21
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2021/22
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
Sezon 2022/23
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Sezon 2023 (I runda)
I Liga
II Liga
Beach Soccer
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
Strona główna
O nas
Regulamin
Do pobrania
Sędziowie
Video
Archiwum
Polityka prywatności
Kontakt
Strona główna
O nas
Regulamin
Do pobrania
Sędziowie
Video
Archiwum
Polityka prywatności
Kontakt
Halowa liga piłkarska
I Liga
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
II Liga
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
Archiwum
Liga na boisku
Sezon 2017
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2018
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2019
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2020
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2021
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2022
Liga Open
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2023
Rozgrywki TLSP
Halowa Liga Piłkarska
Sezon 2017/18
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
IV Liga
Oldboje
Baraże
Sezon 2018/19
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2019/20
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2020/21
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2021/22
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
Sezon 2022/23
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Sezon 2023 (I runda)
I Liga
II Liga
Beach Soccer
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
Współpraca
Strzelcy bramek
Liga Oldbojów - Liga na boisku 2019
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Strzelone bramki
Piotr Wilkanowski
2EGO
46
Rafał Porosa
2EGO
40
Piotr Zielaskowski
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS
38
Łukasz Chrzanowski
TORMAL OLDBOYS
28
Wojciech Fiedziuszko
WRZOSY
28
Marcin Wróbel
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
27
Mateusz Dobek
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
21
Sławomir Malinowski
TORMAL OLDBOYS
20
Paweł Piotrowski
POMOREK EMTOR
19
Piotr Łojko
EM3DACH
17
Piotr Ferenc
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
17
Radosław Wydrzyński
EM3DACH
17
Bogumił Mańkowski
EM3DACH
17
Mirosław Boniecki
ARTMEBLE FC
16
Maciej Szymkowiak
EUROFIRANY
16
Waldemar Zając
EUROFIRANY
15
Jarosław Rogoziński
S.K.E.T.
15
Adam Pachucy
POMOREK EMTOR
15
Maciej Lanckowski
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
14
Robert Łotysz
WRZOSY
14
Karol Dudek
TORMAL OLDBOYS
13
Krzysztof Orłowski
ARTMEBLE FC
13
Rafał Krzywania
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
13
Marcin Krajewski
S.K.E.T.
13
Dariusz Nowakowski
S.K.E.T.
13
Łukasz Lipecki
EUROFIRANY
12
Karol Sułecki
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
12
Przemysław Tomaszewski
TORMAL OLDBOYS
12
Michał Worgut
POMOREK EMTOR
11
Robert Przybyła
DRINK TEAM
11
Wojciech Bołotow
ARTMEBLE FC
11
Piotr Muraczewski
POMOREK EMTOR
11
Jakub Kurpisz
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS
11
Marcin Powierski
S.K.E.T.
10
Maciej Gaszkowski
EM3DACH
10
Maciej Zakrzewski
DRINK TEAM
10
Adam Samborski
WRZOSY
10
Maciej Broczek
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
10
Michał Krystkiewicz
ARTMEBLE FC
10
Piotr Pietrzak
2EGO
10
Jarosław Białecki
EM3DACH
10
Erwin Chrzanowski
POMOREK EMTOR
10
Marcin Kamiński
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS
9
Marcin Chwojnicki
POMOREK EMTOR
9
Rafał Bienert
EM3DACH
9
Mariusz Chyb
S.K.E.T.
9
Cezary Smykowski
TORMAL OLDBOYS
9
Jarosław Mańka
TORMAL OLDBOYS
9
Marcin Adach
TORMAL OLDBOYS
9
Marcin Cichal
EUROFIRANY
9
Tomasz Kaszuba
TORMAL OLDBOYS
9
Mariusz Górski
DRINK TEAM
8
Wojciech Krasiński
WRZOSY
8
Krystian Jukiel
S.K.E.T.
8
Łukasz Rzepiński
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
8
Krzysztof Ordon
ARTMEBLE FC
8
Krzysztof Wasilkiewicz
TORMAL OLDBOYS
7
Robert Proch
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS
7
Wojciech Łężyk
EUROFIRANY
7
Przemysław Hartowicz
S.K.E.T.
7
Robert Mazanowski
EM3DACH
7
Sławomir Pawlicki
2EGO
7
Kornel Jarzębiński
EUROFIRANY
7
Tomasz Ronowicz
EUROFIRANY
6
Mariusz Borkowicz
2EGO
6
Daniel Mazurowski
DRINK TEAM
6
Michał Banasiewicz
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS
6
Mariusz Pacholec
ARTMEBLE FC
5
Marcin Buszewski
EUROFIRANY
5
Mariusz Łangowski
TORMAL OLDBOYS
5
Sebastian Łoś
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
5
Jacek Piotrowski
EM3DACH
5
Przemysław Lubowicz
WRZOSY
5
Michał Walentowicz
ARTMEBLE FC
5
Marek Kurzynowski
EUROFIRANY
4
Paweł Zautra
POMOREK EMTOR
4
Bartosz Zygmont
WRZOSY
4
Jacek Lewicki
WRZOSY
3
Witold Page
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
3
Tomasz Hajnrych
DRINK TEAM
3
Krzysztof Koepke
WRZOSY
3
Jacek Wolender
WRZOSY
3
Jarosław Jędrzejewski
TORMAL OLDBOYS
3
Dariusz Koc
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
3
Łukasz Malinowski
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
3
Maciej Pniewski
ARTMEBLE FC
3
Marcin Kosobucki
DRINK TEAM
3
Wojciech Nalaskowski
S.K.E.T.
3
Grzegorz Grudziński
TORMAL OLDBOYS
3
Mariusz Zych
WRZOSY
3
Paweł Nowicki
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS
3
Krzysztof Wierzbowski
ARTMEBLE FC
3
Zbigniew Dembek
DRINK TEAM
2
Mariusz Nadolecki
EM3DACH
2
Mariusz Banaszek
ARTMEBLE FC
2
Leszek Kalinowski
POMOREK EMTOR
2
Adam Kiełbasiewicz
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS
2
Krzysztof Moryson
2EGO
2
Marcin Grzelczyk
EUROFIRANY
2
Łukasz Zwierzyński
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS
2
Przemysław Łoboda
EM3DACH
2
Andrzej Bajerowski
2EGO
2
Tomasz Łukowski
ARTMEBLE FC
2
Michał Olszewski
POMOREK EMTOR
2
Borys Jarzembski
DRINK TEAM
2
Krystian Łowkajtis
WRZOSY
2
Paweł Ryszkowski
WRZOSY
2
Jarosław Obiezierski
EM3DACH
2
Kazimierz Wiszowaty
2EGO
2
Sławomir Pławiński
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
2
Łukasz Wierzchowski
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
1
Grzegorz Saja
EM3DACH
1
Cezary Ciulkowski
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS
1
Paweł Kochański
EM3DACH
1
Jarosław Siemiątkowski
WRZOSY
1
Ireneusz Lewandowski
ARTMEBLE FC
1
Maciej Wierzbowski
S.K.E.T.
1
Krzysztof Kozak
ARTMEBLE FC
1
Bartłomiej Jackiewicz
DRINK TEAM
1
Łukasz Matys
S.K.E.T.
1
Mirosław Sieradzki
EM3DACH
1
Marcin Literski
S.K.E.T.
1
Tomasz Jaworski
2EGO
1
Marcin Mikołajewicz
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
1
Tymon Kokot
EUROFIRANY
1
Arkadiusz Dynaburski
ARTMEBLE FC
1
Roman Barnat
THE POWER TEAM OLDBOYS
1
Jacek Miller
DRINK TEAM
1
Adam Walerych
DRINK TEAM
1
Marcin Murawski
2EGO
1
Sponsorzy Wspierający
Partnerzy