Strzelcy bramek

II Liga - Liga na boisku 2018
ZawodnikDrużynaStrzelone bramki
Kacper UrbańskiLOFT7919
Bartosz DrewkaJÓZEFA TEAM16
Paweł WardęckiRUBINKOWO CENTRUM15
Łukasz BiałekPRT BAZA12
Piotr ZielińskiJÓZEFA TEAM11
Przemysław TomaszewskiPRT BAZA9
Alexander SuminLOFT798
Mateusz SieprawskiJÓZEFA TEAM8
Michał WysockiNEUCA8
Piotr KiełbasiewiczJÓZEFA TEAM8
Patryk CiężkowskiFC OSIEDLE7
Jakub ZadrozińskiPRT BAZA6
Cezary BabeckiNIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ6
Dariusz MurawskiFC OSIEDLE6
Jan SzczepankiewiczFC OSIEDLE6
Mateusz JeruzalJÓZEFA TEAM6
Jarosław BieńNIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ5
Wojciech CieszyńskiNIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ5
Tomasz PopielewskiFC DEVILS5
Rafał JarockiJÓZEFA TEAM5
Patrycjusz PawłowskiFC OSIEDLE5
Przemysław SzarszewskiPRT BAZA5
Jakub LaksLOFT795
Damian RumińskiFC DEVILS5
Marcin BumbulWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ4
Paweł RunowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ4
Marceli RozpędowskiNIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ4
Mateusz UrbańskiNEUCA4
Mateusz BochatNIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ4
Jarosław StasiakNEUCA4
Karol LeszczyńskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ4
Daniel JasnowskiFC OSIEDLE3
Tomasz KaszubaWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ3
Jan TomaszewskiFC DEVILS3
Łukasz LewczukJÓZEFA TEAM3
Piotr DuszyńskiNEUCA3
Łukasz StrupowskiNIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ3
Andrzej AntolakNEUCA3
Arkadiusz UrbańskiLOFT793
Bartłomiej OleszekNIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ3
Łukasz RadeckiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ3
Kacper NapierskiRUBINKOWO CENTRUM3
Grzegorz GrudzińskiPRT BAZA3
Patryk ŚwieżyńskiFC OSIEDLE2
Marek BrewińskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ2
Emil KarulskiJÓZEFA TEAM2
Maciej WronkowskiLOFT792
Adam WiniarskiNIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ2
Dariusz Wantoch-RekowskiNEUCA2
Daniel MatylaFC OSIEDLE2
Szymon MajerNIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ2
Patryk PrzybyszRUBINKOWO CENTRUM2
Mariusz NadoleckiFC DEVILS2
Jakub PiórkowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ2
Krzysztof WiśniewskiRUBINKOWO CENTRUM2
Adam SzczepankiewiczFC OSIEDLE2
Szymon SzczęsnyJÓZEFA TEAM2
Dariusz PopielewskiFC DEVILS2
Jacek BukowskiNEUCA2
Mateusz KwasigrochNEUCA2
Marek PoskropNEUCA1
Dariusz NowakowskiFC DEVILS1
Bartosz MotylLOFT791
Jacek KannenbergNIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ1
Jakub PiechowiakFC OSIEDLE1
Jarosław CeglarekLOFT791
Marcin PrzybylakPRT BAZA1
Łukasz ZielaznyFC DEVILS1
Krzysztof OrłowskiFC DEVILS1
Miłosz MakowskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ1
Łukasz GórtowskiRUBINKOWO CENTRUM1
Paweł FrątczakWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ1
Krzysztof BryłkaLOFT791
Radosław MikuczeńskiWYGRYWAJ ALBO GIŃ1
Paweł WitkowskiNEUCA1
Damian GrzeszczakRUBINKOWO CENTRUM1
Dawid MatłoszFC OSIEDLE1
Jakub StachowskiNIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ1
Kamil StaśkiewiczFC OSIEDLE1
Jacek OlewińskiLOFT791
Dawid WęglińskiNIEDŹWIEDZIE TORUŃ1
Partner Techniczny
Sponsorzy Wspierający
Partnerzy