Strzelcy bramek

ZawodnikDrużynaStrzelone bramki
Bogumił MańkowskiBELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO39
Jeremi ZarembaBEER TEAM29
Patryk KurlendaJBB TORUŃ25
Radosław MarcinkowskiTEAM OPATRUNKI25
Przemysław KłanieckiJBB TORUŃ23
Mateusz UrbańskiNEUCA23
Radosław WydrzyńskiBELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO19
Dariusz SzczepaniakGOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ18
Paweł WardęckiTEAM OPATRUNKI18
Jakub KwiatkowskiFCTP MAXIMUS BROKER17
Piotr JankowskiTEAM OPATRUNKI17
Marek WiśniewskiGOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ17
Krystian GłodowskiB.A.U.S. AT17
Andrzej KruszczewskiBERETTA17
Paweł SowaBERETTA16
Cyprian GralakPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS16
Arkadiusz UrbańskiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA16
Mateusz KwasigrochNEUCA16
Paweł MiętkiewiczBRZOZA TORUŃSKA15
Michał GrzelakPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS15
Dariusz WąsickiTEAM OPATRUNKI15
Wojciech RosińskiGOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ14
Rafał WszelakBERETTA14
Damian GłodowskiB.A.U.S. AT13
Jacek PiotrowskiBELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO12
Jakub FerdynusB.A.U.S. AT12
Bartosz NowakALKOHOLIX12
Jarosław SzydłowskiMERCURIUS TORUŃ12
Jakub KurpiszBRZOZA TORUŃSKA11
Mateusz BonieckiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA11
Radosław OlewińskiBEER TEAM11
Jakub DurdaCZTEROKROPEK10
Damian GościmińskiFCTP MAXIMUS BROKER10
Jarosław PirógCZTEROKROPEK10
Jarosław StasiakNEUCA10
Przemysław LubowiczTEAM OPATRUNKI10
Przemysław RóżyckiB.A.U.S. AT10
Sebastian GajewskiFCTP MAXIMUS BROKER10
Ariel AdachPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS9
Szymon RejakFCTP MAXIMUS BROKER9
Krzysztof DuszyńskiNEUCA9
Piotr PietrzakBEER TEAM9
Tomasz CanderB.A.U.S. AT9
Arkadiusz JastrzębskiB.A.U.S. AT9
Andrzej AntolakNEUCA9
Paweł BrończykMERCURIUS TORUŃ9
Michał DobrowolskiCZTEROKROPEK9
Sławomir KonuryBEER TEAM8
Mateusz GórakTEAM OPATRUNKI8
Seweryn MuzalewskiFCTP MAXIMUS BROKER8
Andrzej WójtowiczBRZOZA TORUŃSKA8
Jarosław WrześniewskiTEAM OPATRUNKI8
Maciej ProchFCTP MAXIMUS BROKER8
Grzegorz GrudzińskiB.A.U.S. AT8
Michał KosińskiJBB TORUŃ8
Marcin CiesielskiALKOHOLIX7
Krzysztof RumińskiBERETTA7
Adrian ZdziarskiALKOHOLIX7
Szymon ŻebrowskiFCTP MAXIMUS BROKER7
Mirosław BonieckiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA7
Leszek ŚwiejkowskiBEER TEAM7
Philip MelkowskiFCTP MAXIMUS BROKER7
Albert KasprowiczALKOHOLIX7
Tomasz FiszerCZTEROKROPEK6
Adrian SzwedkowiczFCTP MAXIMUS BROKER6
Patryk LipińskiPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS6
Radosław TomaszewskiMERCURIUS TORUŃ6
Dariusz MalecBELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO6
Bartosz SzczypińskiMERCURIUS TORUŃ6
Maciej RadzieckiALKOHOLIX6
Rafał BienertBELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO6
Maciej NowakALKOHOLIX5
Michał BryłaMERCURIUS TORUŃ5
Waldemar KulwickiBELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO5
Marcin SzrederB.A.U.S. AT5
Dawid BłaszkiewiczMERCURIUS TORUŃ5
Michał WysockiNEUCA5
Piotr PietruckiMERCURIUS TORUŃ5
Dariusz Wantoch-RekowskiNEUCA5
Patryk BartnickiGOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ5
Igor GóźdźMERCURIUS TORUŃ5
Paweł WitkowskiNEUCA5
Przemysław MentkowskiMERCURIUS TORUŃ5
Krzysztof WójcikCZTEROKROPEK4
Piotr DembińskiJBB TORUŃ4
Karol SzyszkowskiBEER TEAM4
Przemysław SkoniecznyBERETTA4
Paweł KowalskiB.A.U.S. AT4
Adrian RóżyckiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA4
Radosław SzynalTEAM OPATRUNKI4
Damian WcisłoJBB TORUŃ4
Paweł WeiwerJBB TORUŃ4
Maciej NowakowskiGOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ3
Paweł CanderB.A.U.S. AT3
Dawid CerefickiMERCURIUS TORUŃ3
Przemysław KlimkowskiPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS3
Dawid NeumannCZTEROKROPEK3
Karol PaczkowskiFCTP MAXIMUS BROKER3
Tomasz KwiatkowskiFCTP MAXIMUS BROKER3
Sebastian JurkiewiczPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS3
Tomasz ZimnowodaALKOHOLIX3
Hubert JabłońskiJBB TORUŃ3
Dawid JaworskiALKOHOLIX3
Paweł SzupryczyńskiJBB TORUŃ3
Wojciech PrzeszłoGOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ3
Michał FlorkiewiczALKOHOLIX3
Sławomir StypczyńskiTEAM OPATRUNKI2
Dominik WeiwerJBB TORUŃ2
Piotr SucharskiNEUCA2
Jakub OczkuBRZOZA TORUŃSKA2
Rafał LewandowskiBERETTA2
Konrad LisFCTP MAXIMUS BROKER2
Piotr DuszyńskiNEUCA2
Andrzej BurakALKOHOLIX2
Marcin SobczakCZTEROKROPEK2
Mariusz ZalewskiALKOHOLIX2
Tomasz ŁykowskiJBB TORUŃ2
Daniel ZychMERCURIUS TORUŃ2
Dariusz AfeltBEER TEAM2
Jakub TulibackiCZTEROKROPEK2
Tomasz ŚmigeckiPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS2
Marcin ŁapkiewiczBELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO2
Tomasz ŁukowskiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA2
Marek PoskropNEUCA2
Paweł ŁukiewskiPRZYSZLIŚMY PO WAS1
Jarosław TrybuśCZTEROKROPEK1
Emil ByblewskiBERETTA1
Daniel OchnickiNEUCA1
Kamil KowalskiJBB TORUŃ1
Robert MazanowskiBELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO1
Mateusz KozinaALKOHOLIX1
Mateusz SpeyerFCTP MAXIMUS BROKER1
Mateusz PrussCZTEROKROPEK1
Kamil KamińskiBERETTA1
Mieszko LewandowskiMERCURIUS TORUŃ1
Tomasz KaniukMERCURIUS TORUŃ1
Jakub SędziakALKOHOLIX1
Marcin OlkiewiczTEAM OPATRUNKI1
Zbigniew SzczepańskiCZTEROKROPEK1
Dariusz KujawaBERETTA1
Patryk BiczkowskiJBB TORUŃ1
Mateusz SrebniakCZTEROKROPEK1
Mariusz BartmannBELLA LINE/FUNDACJA ŚWIATŁO1
Marcin ZielińskiTEAM OPATRUNKI1
Kacper NowakBRZOZA TORUŃSKA1
Łukasz BonieckiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA1
Wojciech JankowskiBERETTA1
Wojciech KrzeszewskiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA1
Krystian SudnikCZTEROKROPEK1
Bartosz MigawaGOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ1
Partner Techniczny
Sponsorzy Wspierający
Partnerzy