Ostatnie spotkanie:
NEU
16.03.2024
3:10
ESO
APS
16.03.2024
9:4
LID
KOM
16.03.2024
1:1
KTR
BRT
16.03.2024
16:3
FEN
OTT
13.03.2024
7:5
GLC
Pokaż menu
Ukryj menu
Halowa liga piłkarska
I Liga
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
II Liga
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
Archiwum
Liga na boisku
Sezon 2017
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2018
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2019
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2020
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2021
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2022
Liga Open
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2023
Rozgrywki TLSP
Halowa Liga Piłkarska
Sezon 2017/18
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
IV Liga
Oldboje
Baraże
Sezon 2018/19
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2019/20
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2020/21
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2021/22
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
Sezon 2022/23
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Sezon 2023 (I runda)
I Liga
II Liga
Beach Soccer
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
Strona główna
O nas
Regulamin
Do pobrania
Sędziowie
Video
Archiwum
Polityka prywatności
Kontakt
Strona główna
O nas
Regulamin
Do pobrania
Sędziowie
Video
Archiwum
Polityka prywatności
Kontakt
Halowa liga piłkarska
I Liga
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
II Liga
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
Archiwum
Liga na boisku
Sezon 2017
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2018
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2019
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2020
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2021
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2022
Liga Open
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2023
Rozgrywki TLSP
Halowa Liga Piłkarska
Sezon 2017/18
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
IV Liga
Oldboje
Baraże
Sezon 2018/19
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2019/20
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2020/21
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2021/22
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
Sezon 2022/23
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Sezon 2023 (I runda)
I Liga
II Liga
Beach Soccer
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
Współpraca
Strzelcy bramek
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Strzelone bramki
Sebastian Łoś
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
52
Piotr Wierzbowski
POMOREK EMTOR
50
Cezary Smykowski
TORMAL OLDBOYS
38
Paweł Runowski
ZDB ROGOWO
31
Krystian Jukiel
S.K.E.T.
30
Rafał Krzywania
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
29
Adam Samborski
WRZOSY
28
Marcin Wróbel
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
25
Artur Żero
SP 28
24
Michał Worgut
OLDBOJ-SKARPA
23
Łukasz Chrzanowski
TORMAL OLDBOYS
22
Łukasz Rzepiński
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
22
Paweł Piotrowski
OLDBOJ-SKARPA
22
Mariusz Deresz
SP 28
22
Rafał Mucha
S.K.E.T.
21
Piotr Zielaskowski
POMOREK EMTOR
21
Marcin Powierski
S.K.E.T.
21
Sławomir Malinowski
TORMAL OLDBOYS
20
Wojciech Fiedziuszko
WRZOSY
19
Marcin Kamiński
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA
18
Przemysław Goździński
OLDBOJ-SKARPA
17
Tomasz Kaszuba
TORMAL OLDBOYS
17
Przemysław Lubowicz
WRZOSY
16
Piotr Czerwiński
OLDBOJ-SKARPA
16
Maciej Lanckowski
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
16
Bogumił Mańkowski
Wiele drużyn
15
Michał Affelt
ZDB ROGOWO
15
Robert Łotysz
WRZOSY
15
Jarosław Obiezierski
EM3DACH
15
Wojciech Bołotow
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA
13
Piotr Ferenc
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
13
Robert Świontek
ZDB ROGOWO
13
Marcin Kosobucki
SP 28
12
Krzysztof Wierzbowski
SP 28
12
Piotr Zakrzewski
ZDB ROGOWO
11
Mariusz Tuszyński
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA
11
Marcin Chwojnicki
POMOREK EMTOR
11
Przemysław Figielski
ZDB ROGOWO
11
Paweł Ryszkowski
WRZOSY
10
Łukasz Matys
OLDBOJ-SKARPA
10
Marcin Krajewski
S.K.E.T.
9
Tomasz Zieliński
ZDB ROGOWO
9
Jarosław Białecki
EM3DACH
9
Mariusz Nadolecki
EM3DACH
9
Mateusz Dobek
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
9
Jarosław Jędrzejewski
TORMAL OLDBOYS
9
Robert Małkowski
POMOREK EMTOR
9
Witold Page
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
8
Bartosz Zygmont
SP 28
8
Łukasz Żebrowski
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
8
Radosław Wydrzyński
EM3DACH
7
Marek Kamiński
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA
7
Dariusz Nowakowski
S.K.E.T.
7
Maciej Broczek
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
7
Jacek Bukowski
SP 28
7
Damian Grzędzicki
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
7
Marcin Przybylak
SP 28
7
Artur Świątecki
OLDBOJ-SKARPA
7
Marcin Jaworski
S.K.E.T.
7
Przemysław Łoboda
EM3DACH
7
Tomasz Kozłowski
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA
7
Paweł Kochański
EM3DACH
6
Krzysztof Orłowski
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA
6
Marcin Adach
TORMAL OLDBOYS
6
Mariusz Łangowski
TORMAL OLDBOYS
6
Mirosław Boniecki
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA
6
Mirosław Pachniewski
OLDBOJ-SKARPA
6
Rafał Bienert
EM3DACH
6
Jarosław Mańka
TORMAL OLDBOYS
6
Jacek Wolski
POMOREK EMTOR
6
Tomasz Łukowski
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA
5
Piotr Bartoszak
OLDBOJ-SKARPA
5
Jarosław Siemiątkowski
WRZOSY
5
Robert Żakowski
POMOREK EMTOR
5
Jacek Kaźmierczak
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA
5
Andrzej Bajerowski
ZDB ROGOWO
5
Robert Zdanowicz
EM3DACH
5
Sebastian Ślatała
OLDBOJ-SKARPA
4
Roman Kozłowski
EM3DACH
4
Paweł Górny
WRZOSY
4
Jakub Kurpisz
SALON OBUWNICZY NADIA
4
Jacek Wolender
WRZOSY
4
Arkadiusz Wąsewicz
ZDB ROGOWO
4
Jacek Lewicki
POMOREK EMTOR
4
Michał Olszewski
POMOREK EMTOR
4
Radosław Gęsicki
ZDB ROGOWO
4
Łukasz Sakowski
SP 28
3
Piotr Chalicki
TORMAL OLDBOYS
3
Mariusz Chyb
S.K.E.T.
3
Maciej Wierzbowski
S.K.E.T.
3
Marcin Literski
S.K.E.T.
3
Maciej Gaszkowski
EM3DACH
3
Mirosław Sieradzki
EM3DACH
3
Maciej Szymkowiak
SP 28
3
Wojciech Krasiński
WRZOSY
3
Piotr Stelter
ZDB ROGOWO
2
Michał Ozimkiewicz
S.K.E.T.
2
Dariusz Popielewski
S.K.E.T.
2
Łukasz Wierzchowski
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
2
Wojciech Zieliński
ZDB ROGOWO
2
Sławomir Jędrzejewski
SP 28
2
Wojciech Nalaskowski
S.K.E.T.
2
Leszek Kalinowski
POMOREK EMTOR
2
Robert Mazanowski
S.K.E.T.
2
Rafał Nikiel
S.K.E.T.
1
Arkadiusz Zboralski
SP 28
1
Mirosław Porawski
S.K.E.T.
1
Robert Żytkowicz
TORMAL OLDBOYS
1
Robert Jagielski
SP 28
1
Krzysztof Wasilkiewicz
TORMAL OLDBOYS
1
Michał Brojanowski
EM3DACH
1
Mariusz Zacharewicz
EM3DACH
1
Adam Pawlikowski
OLDBOJ-SKARPA
1
Michał Suchocki
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
1
Tomasz Ronowicz
OLDBOJ-SKARPA
1
Adam Pachucy
OLDBOJ-SKARPA
1
Jarosław Marchewka
OLDBOYS TEAM TORUŃ
1
Marcin Szukaj
ZDB ROGOWO
1
Sponsorzy Wspierający
Partnerzy