Strzelcy bramek

ZawodnikDrużynaStrzelone bramki
Jakub FerdynusBRZOZA TORUŃSKA52
Marek WiśniewskiGOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ39
Piotr PietrzakBEER TEAM32
Piotr ZielaskowskiWiele drużyn32
Szymon NowialisJAR-TRAK TRANSPORT29
Bartosz SzczypińskiMERCURIUS TORUŃ27
Andrzej KruszczewskiBERETTA26
Damian KozłowskiŻAK TORUŃ TEAM25
Igor GóźdźMERCURIUS TORUŃ24
Paweł SowaBERETTA23
Arkadiusz JastrzębskiB.A.U.S. AT23
Patryk ZatorskiBEER TEAM22
Mateusz MulkowskiBERETTA22
Radosław TomaszewskiMERCURIUS TORUŃ21
Konrad LisJAR-TRAK TRANSPORT21
Damian GłodowskiB.A.U.S. AT20
Krystian SudnikCZTEROKROPEK19
Jeremi ZarembaJAR-TRAK TRANSPORT18
Tomasz SińskiBERETTA18
Tomasz CanderB.A.U.S. AT18
Michał PiernikŻAK TORUŃ TEAM17
Radosław OlewińskiBEER TEAM16
Rafał WszelakBERETTA15
Maciej NowakowskiGOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ14
Jarosław PirógCZTEROKROPEK14
Adrian SzwedkowiczJAR-TRAK TRANSPORT14
Mirosław BonieckiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA14
Paweł CanderB.A.U.S. AT14
Rafał ArchackiB.A.U.S. AT13
Kacper KamińskiJAR-TRAK TRANSPORT13
Jakub WięcekBEER TEAM13
Wojciech KrzeszewskiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA13
Jakub KurpiszBRZOZA TORUŃSKA12
Mateusz BonieckiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA12
Miłosz TomaszewskiMERCURIUS TORUŃ11
Michał MarkowskiJAR-TRAK TRANSPORT11
Sławomir KonuryBEER TEAM11
Wojciech RosińskiGOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ10
Krzysztof RumińskiBERETTA10
Piotr PietruckiMERCURIUS TORUŃ10
Rafał SuleckiSZERSZENIE10
Marcin SobczakCZTEROKROPEK10
Michał DobrowolskiCZTEROKROPEK10
Mateusz RadeckiB.A.U.S. AT9
Robert BorowskiŻAK TORUŃ TEAM9
Marcin SzrederB.A.U.S. AT8
Radosław PlociniczakCZTEROKROPEK8
Mateusz DankowskiŻAK TORUŃ TEAM8
Bartosz BieleckiSZERSZENIE8
Radosław PyszczekB.A.U.S. AT8
Tomasz CzarnowskiB.A.U.S. AT8
Paweł KiełpińskiGOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ8
Paweł BrończykMERCURIUS TORUŃ8
Leszek ŚwiejkowskiBEER TEAM7
Patryk NawrockiSZERSZENIE7
Kamil PawłowskiGOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ7
Mateusz SrebniakCZTEROKROPEK7
Dariusz AfeltBEER TEAM7
Krystian KidaBERETTA7
Mateusz PrussCZTEROKROPEK6
Tomasz ŁukowskiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA6
Dawid NeumannCZTEROKROPEK6
Jakub KwiatkowskiJAR-TRAK TRANSPORT6
Robert GęsickiJAR-TRAK TRANSPORT6
Piotr FelisiakŻAK TORUŃ TEAM5
Paweł ZaradzkiJAR-TRAK TRANSPORT5
Oskar SkonieczkaJAR-TRAK TRANSPORT5
Damian SmolnyŻAK TORUŃ TEAM5
Krzysztof WójcikCZTEROKROPEK5
Radosław ŁagodzińskiJAR-TRAK TRANSPORT4
Łukasz SzewczykGOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ4
Przemysław MentkowskiMERCURIUS TORUŃ4
Krzysztof TarasewiczBRZOZA TORUŃSKA4
Łukasz KiełpińskiGOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ4
Franciszek SawickiJAR-TRAK TRANSPORT4
Bartosz ŁachmanŻAK TORUŃ TEAM4
Norbert DmochowskiJAR-TRAK TRANSPORT4
Wojciech PrymakŻAK TORUŃ TEAM4
Dawid ZatorskiBEER TEAM3
Łukasz JankowskiGOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ3
Mikołaj PoczyńskiJAR-TRAK TRANSPORT3
Łukasz BartosińskiSZERSZENIE3
Kamil WidlinskiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA3
Przemysław BinkowskiSZERSZENIE3
Marcin MarczewskiBERETTA3
Marcin OkoniewskiMERCURIUS TORUŃ3
Wojciech ŁężykŻAK TORUŃ TEAM2
Tomasz KaniukMERCURIUS TORUŃ2
Mariusz PacholecBRZOZA TORUŃSKA2
Dominik StankowskiCZTEROKROPEK2
Maksymilian BieńkowskiMERCURIUS TORUŃ2
Dariusz SzczepaniakGOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ2
Patryk BanaszakBERETTA1
Adrian ŚliwińskiBRZOZA TORUŃSKA1
Michał MilewskiSZERSZENIE1
Arkadiusz SztangierskiJAR-TRAK TRANSPORT1
Jakub KmieczakCZTEROKROPEK1
Marcin FudałaCZTEROKROPEK1
Dawid StefańskiBERETTA1
Łukasz SakowskiBEER TEAM1
Mateusz ZielińskiJAR-TRAK TRANSPORT1
Dawid CiechanowskiŻAK TORUŃ TEAM1
Michał LipertowiczGOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ1
Krzysztof OsińskiSZERSZENIE1
Bartosz ŁagodzińskiJAR-TRAK TRANSPORT1
Partner Techniczny
Sponsorzy Wspierający
Partnerzy