Ostatnie spotkanie:
NEU
16.03.2024
3:10
ESO
APS
16.03.2024
9:4
LID
KOM
16.03.2024
1:1
KTR
BRT
16.03.2024
16:3
FEN
OTT
13.03.2024
7:5
GLC
Pokaż menu
Ukryj menu
Halowa liga piłkarska
I Liga
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
II Liga
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
Archiwum
Liga na boisku
Sezon 2017
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2018
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2019
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2020
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2021
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2022
Liga Open
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2023
Rozgrywki TLSP
Halowa Liga Piłkarska
Sezon 2017/18
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
IV Liga
Oldboje
Baraże
Sezon 2018/19
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2019/20
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2020/21
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2021/22
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
Sezon 2022/23
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Sezon 2023 (I runda)
I Liga
II Liga
Beach Soccer
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
Strona główna
O nas
Regulamin
Do pobrania
Sędziowie
Video
Archiwum
Polityka prywatności
Kontakt
Strona główna
O nas
Regulamin
Do pobrania
Sędziowie
Video
Archiwum
Polityka prywatności
Kontakt
Halowa liga piłkarska
I Liga
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
II Liga
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
Archiwum
Liga na boisku
Sezon 2017
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2018
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2019
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2020
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2021
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2022
Liga Open
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2023
Rozgrywki TLSP
Halowa Liga Piłkarska
Sezon 2017/18
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
IV Liga
Oldboje
Baraże
Sezon 2018/19
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2019/20
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Baraże
Sezon 2020/21
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Liga Oldbojów
Sezon 2021/22
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
Sezon 2022/23
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga
Sezon 2023 (I runda)
I Liga
II Liga
Beach Soccer
Tabela
Wyniki/terminarz
Strzelcy bramek
Kartki
Współpraca
Strzelcy bramek
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Strzelone bramki
Jakub Ferdynus
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA
52
Marek Wiśniewski
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ
39
Piotr Pietrzak
BEER TEAM
32
Piotr Zielaskowski
Wiele drużyn
32
Szymon Nowialis
JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT
29
Bartosz Szczypiński
MERCURIUS TORUŃ
27
Andrzej Kruszczewski
BERETTA
26
Damian Kozłowski
ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM
25
Igor Góźdź
MERCURIUS TORUŃ
24
Paweł Sowa
BERETTA
23
Arkadiusz Jastrzębski
B.A.U.S. AT
23
Patryk Zatorski
BEER TEAM
22
Mateusz Mulkowski
BERETTA
22
Radosław Tomaszewski
MERCURIUS TORUŃ
21
Konrad Lis
JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT
21
Damian Głodowski
B.A.U.S. AT
20
Krystian Sudnik
CZTEROKROPEK
19
Tomasz Siński
BERETTA
18
Tomasz Cander
B.A.U.S. AT
18
Jeremi Zaremba
JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT
18
Michał Piernik
ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM
17
Radosław Olewiński
BEER TEAM
16
Rafał Wszelak
BERETTA
15
Maciej Nowakowski
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ
14
Jarosław Piróg
CZTEROKROPEK
14
Adrian Szwedkowicz
JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT
14
Mirosław Boniecki
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA
14
Paweł Cander
B.A.U.S. AT
14
Rafał Archacki
B.A.U.S. AT
13
Kacper Kamiński
JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT
13
Jakub Więcek
BEER TEAM
13
Wojciech Krzeszewski
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA
13
Jakub Kurpisz
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA
12
Mateusz Boniecki
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA
12
Michał Markowski
JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT
11
Sławomir Konury
BEER TEAM
11
Miłosz Tomaszewski
MERCURIUS TORUŃ
11
Krzysztof Rumiński
BERETTA
10
Piotr Pietrucki
MERCURIUS TORUŃ
10
Rafał Sulecki
SZERSZENIE
10
Marcin Sobczak
CZTEROKROPEK
10
Michał Dobrowolski
CZTEROKROPEK
10
Wojciech Rosiński
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ
10
Mateusz Radecki
B.A.U.S. AT
9
Robert Borowski
ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM
9
Marcin Szreder
B.A.U.S. AT
8
Radosław Plociniczak
CZTEROKROPEK
8
Mateusz Dankowski
ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM
8
Bartosz Bielecki
SZERSZENIE
8
Radosław Pyszczek
B.A.U.S. AT
8
Tomasz Czarnowski
B.A.U.S. AT
8
Paweł Kiełpiński
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ
8
Paweł Brończyk
MERCURIUS TORUŃ
8
Leszek Świejkowski
BEER TEAM
7
Patryk Nawrocki
SZERSZENIE
7
Kamil Pawłowski
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ
7
Mateusz Srebniak
CZTEROKROPEK
7
Dariusz Afelt
BEER TEAM
7
Krystian Kida
BERETTA
7
Dawid Neumann
CZTEROKROPEK
6
Jakub Kwiatkowski
JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT
6
Robert Gęsicki
JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT
6
Mateusz Pruss
CZTEROKROPEK
6
Tomasz Łukowski
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA
6
Paweł Zaradzki
JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT
5
Oskar Skonieczka
JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT
5
Damian Smolny
ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM
5
Krzysztof Wójcik
CZTEROKROPEK
5
Piotr Felisiak
ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM
5
Radosław Łagodziński
JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT
4
Łukasz Szewczyk
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ
4
Przemysław Mentkowski
MERCURIUS TORUŃ
4
Krzysztof Tarasewicz
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA
4
Łukasz Kiełpiński
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ
4
Franciszek Sawicki
JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT
4
Bartosz Łachman
ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM
4
Norbert Dmochowski
JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT
4
Wojciech Prymak
ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM
4
Dawid Zatorski
BEER TEAM
3
Łukasz Jankowski
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ
3
Mikołaj Poczyński
JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT
3
Łukasz Bartosiński
SZERSZENIE
3
Kamil Widliński
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA
3
Przemysław Binkowski
SZERSZENIE
3
Marcin Okoniewski
MERCURIUS TORUŃ
3
Marcin Marczewski
BERETTA
3
Tomasz Kaniuk
MERCURIUS TORUŃ
2
Mariusz Pacholec
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA
2
Dominik Stankowski
CZTEROKROPEK
2
Maksymilian Bieńkowski
MERCURIUS TORUŃ
2
Dariusz Szczepaniak
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ
2
Wojciech Łężyk
ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM
2
Jakub Kmieczak
CZTEROKROPEK
1
Marcin Fudała
CZTEROKROPEK
1
Dawid Stefański
BERETTA
1
Łukasz Sakowski
BEER TEAM
1
Mateusz Zieliński
JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT
1
Dawid Ciechanowski
ŻAK TORUŃ TEAM
1
Michał Lipertowicz
GOLDEN BOYS TORUŃ
1
Krzysztof Osiński
SZERSZENIE
1
Bartosz Łagodziński
JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT
1
Adrian Śliwiński
BRZOZA TORUŃSKA
1
Patryk Banaszak
BERETTA
1
Michał Milewski
SZERSZENIE
1
Arkadiusz Sztangierski
JAR-TRAK TRANSPORT
1
Sponsorzy Wspierający
Partnerzy